Licensed & Secure Casino

PickWin Casino Canada: Your Premium Gaming Hub

Claim your C$500 welcome bonus, spin 3,000+ slots, and enjoy lightning-fast Interac payouts. Your next big win starts here.

Claim C$500 Bonus

19+ (18+ in AB, MB & QC). T&Cs apply. Play responsibly.

PickWin Casino Mascot

PickWin Casino Game Collection

PickWin Casino Canada brings you over 3,000 games from world-class providers like Pragmatic Play, Evolution, Microgaming, NetEnt, and Play'n GO. From high-volatility Megaways slots to classic fruit machines, every session delivers something fresh.

Gates of Olympus Gates of Olympus
Starlight Princess Starlight Princess
Buffalo King Megaways Buffalo King Megaways
Chilli Heat Megaways Chilli Heat Megaways
Big Bass Bonanza Big Bass Bonanza
Monopoly Big Baller Monopoly Big Baller
Piggy Riches Megaways Piggy Riches Megaways
Dragon Champions Dragon Champions
Wild Portals Megaways Wild Portals Megaways
Book of Majestic King Book of Majestic King
Crystal Caverns Megaways Crystal Caverns Megaways
Gold Party Gold Party
Explore All 3,000+ Games

Ready to Spin? Your C$500 Bonus Is Waiting

Make your first deposit with Interac and claim up to C$500 plus 100 free spins on top slots.

Claim Bonus Now

PickWin Bonuses & Promotions

Welcome Bonus

100% up to C$500

Plus 100 free spins on Gates of Olympus. Min deposit: C$20. Wagering: 30x bonus. Bonus-only wagering. Expires in 14 days.

Claim Now

Max bet while bonus is active: C$6. Game weighting applies. Slots count 100%, table games 10%. T&Cs apply.

Weekly Reload

50% up to C$200

Every Friday, boost your bankroll with a 50% match up to C$200. Wagering: 25x. Available to all verified players.

Get Reload

Activate via the Promotions tab in your account. One claim per week. Min deposit: C$20.

Cashback Program

10% Weekly

Receive 10% cashback on net weekly losses. Credited as real money with no wagering attached. Real money, no strings attached.

Start Earning

Cashback calculated every Monday. Min loss for eligibility: C$50. Credited automatically.

BonusRewardWageringMin DepositExpiry
Welcome100% up to C$500 + 100 FS30x bonus onlyC$2014 days
Reload50% up to C$20025x bonusC$207 days
Cashback10% weeklyNoneN/A7 days
Free Spins20 spins weekly35x winningsC$1048 hours

Skrill and Neteller deposits usually do not qualify for the welcome bonus. Always check the eligible payment methods before depositing. Read the full T&Cs before activating any bonus.

PickWin Live Casino Experience

Step into our live dealer arena powered by Evolution and Pragmatic Play Live. Stream real-time games 24/7 with stakes from C$0.50 to C$200,000.

R

Lightning Roulette

Evolution's flagship with random multipliers up to 500x on straight-up bets. European wheel rules.

Play Live
BJ

Infinite Blackjack

Unlimited seats at one table. Side bets include Any Pair, 21+3, and Hot 3. RTP up to 99.5%.

Play Live

Crazy Time

The ultimate game show experience with four bonus rounds. Multipliers can reach 25,000x.

Play Live

Mega Wheel

Spin the massive wheel for prizes up to 40x your stake. Simple, fast, and thrilling live action.

Play Live

Deposit with Interac. Play Instantly.

Instant deposits, fast cashouts within 24 hours, and zero conversion fees. All in CAD.

Deposit & Play

PickWin Payment Methods for Canadians

Interac e-Transfer

Instant deposits | 12h-3 day cashouts | No fee

Visa / Mastercard

Debit accepted | 3-5 day cashouts | No fee

$

iDebit / Instadebit

Bank-linked | ~C$2/txn | 1-3 day cashouts

Bitcoin / Crypto

BTC, ETH, USDT | 30-60 min cashouts | Network fee

Apple Pay

Tap to deposit | Instant | No fee

Paysafecard

Prepaid voucher | Deposit only | No fee

MethodDeposit SpeedWithdrawal SpeedFee
Interac e-TransferInstant12h - 3 daysFree
Visa / Mastercard DebitInstant3-5 business daysFree
iDebit / InstadebitInstant1-3 business days~C$2/txn
Bitcoin / USDT / ETH10-30 min30-60 minNetwork fee
Apple PayInstant1-3 business daysFree
PaysafecardInstantDeposit onlyFree

All amounts in CAD with no currency conversion. Enable Interac Autodeposit in your banking app before requesting a withdrawal. Some Canadian banks decline gambling transactions on debit/credit cards — try Interac or crypto if blocked.

PickWin Casino FAQ

PickWin operates under an offshore licence and accepts Canadian players. While online gambling exists in a legal grey area outside Ontario and provincially run sites, playing at PickWin is not prohibited for players. The platform uses SSL encryption and RNG-certified games for fair play.
You will need a government-issued photo ID (driver's licence or passport) and proof of address (utility bill or bank statement dated within the last 3 months). Upload your documents right after registration to speed up your first withdrawal.
Deposit at least C$20 to receive a 100% match up to C$500 plus 100 free spins. The wagering requirement is 30x on the bonus amount only (not deposit + bonus). You have 14 days to meet the wagering. Max bet while the bonus is active is C$6.
PickWin supports Interac e-Transfer (the most popular choice), iDebit, Instadebit, Visa/Mastercard debit, Apple Pay, Paysafecard, and cryptocurrencies including Bitcoin, Ethereum, and USDT. All transactions are in CAD with no conversion fees.
PickWin offers a PWA (Progressive Web App) that works like a native app. On iPhone, open Safari, tap Share, then Add to Home Screen. On Android, tap the three-dot menu and select Add to Home Screen. Same account, same balance, touch-optimized interface.
Yes. PickWin features live casino tables from Evolution and Pragmatic Play Live, available 24/7. Popular titles include Lightning Roulette, Crazy Time, Infinite Blackjack, and Mega Wheel. Stakes range from C$0.50 to C$200,000.
Crypto withdrawals are the fastest at 30-60 minutes. Interac e-Transfer cashouts typically process within 12 hours to 3 days. Card withdrawals take 3-5 business days. Completing KYC verification before your first cashout can significantly speed up the process.